?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
06 January 2009 @ 10:07 am
[TEXTURES] - Grey Grunge  
*NEW* Textures

as always:
~ please comment, 'cause comments are ♥ ♥ ♥
~ please credit lore_85 
~ ♥ ENJOY ♥

Photobucket

Download @ Mediafire


..:: Samples ::..
05 out of 25


Photobucket Photobucket Photobucket

Photobucket Photobucket

 
 
Current Mood: tiredtired
 
 
 
helenapink1helenapink1 on January 6th, 2009 09:30 am (UTC)
Hey hun, how's you?

HAPPY NEW YEAR!

Only 12 days till s6!!!!! OMG lol


z x x x x
Lorelore_85 on January 6th, 2009 09:33 am (UTC)
happy new year to you too....

Only 12 days till s6!!!!! OMG lol

yeah i know... isn't this exciting....?
i soooo can't wait to finally get it back... sadly only 8 episodes... *cries*
but at least the l word is back... i already made a note in my filo. i soooo won't miss that
(no subject) - helenapink1 on January 6th, 2009 09:34 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - lore_85 on January 7th, 2009 09:10 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - helenapink1 on January 7th, 2009 09:37 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - helenapink1 on January 7th, 2009 09:38 am (UTC) (Expand)
Tannyzequins on January 6th, 2009 12:48 pm (UTC)
I love these, will snag and credit ;)
Thanks!
Lorelore_85 on January 7th, 2009 09:09 am (UTC)
thanks... enjoy them
ellie_fo_20: Coffee Addictellie_fo_20 on January 6th, 2009 03:06 pm (UTC)
i love your textures so much
thank you for sharing :)
Lorelore_85 on January 7th, 2009 09:09 am (UTC)
thanks a lot *happy*
enjoy the textures :o)
whatsmynamekid_of_war on January 6th, 2009 03:31 pm (UTC)
they are so pretty, took them, thank you!
Lorelore_85 on January 7th, 2009 09:08 am (UTC)
enjoooooooooy... :o)
bakanishi1: kame_one dropbakanishi1 on January 6th, 2009 03:45 pm (UTC)
thanks for sharing

will credit if use ^^
Lorelore_85 on January 7th, 2009 09:07 am (UTC)
thanks... enjoy them :o)
Adrienn: [lf] all . openingaudreyfrill on January 6th, 2009 03:47 pm (UTC)
wow these are amazing. (not like i expected it to be not :)
Lorelore_85 on January 7th, 2009 09:07 am (UTC)
thanks sweetie... *hugs*
Tanya Caulfield: kristenfare_lady on January 6th, 2009 04:08 pm (UTC)
snagging! :) thank you for sharing!
Lorelore_85 on January 7th, 2009 09:06 am (UTC)
enjoy them
adakor5500: heartsbeatingadakor5500 on January 6th, 2009 04:57 pm (UTC)
Thank you for sharing. Will credit when use.
Lorelore_85 on January 7th, 2009 09:04 am (UTC)
thanks a lot
{ Mrs. Perry ;; tasting.katy's.cherry.chapstick }: Ten Inch Hero - Priestly/Tishrisslesz on January 6th, 2009 05:31 pm (UTC)
Snagged with credit. :D
Lorelore_85 on January 7th, 2009 09:04 am (UTC)
thanks a lot... enjoy them
Fiona: LindsayMonroe_smileruafair on January 6th, 2009 05:37 pm (UTC)
Sweetie they are amazing!!!! Snagged of course

Happy New Year
Fiona
Lorelore_85 on January 7th, 2009 09:04 am (UTC)
thanks sweetheart... *hugs*
happy new year to you too... hope you will have an amazing year
(Deleted comment)
Lorelore_85 on January 7th, 2009 09:01 am (UTC)
hope you will enjoy them
c-tah: cheetahc_tah on January 6th, 2009 07:28 pm (UTC)
simply beautiful~
taking with credits,thx :D
Lorelore_85 on January 7th, 2009 09:01 am (UTC)
enjoy :o)
THANKS
A. M. R.: Allison | Starsindigo_inferno on January 6th, 2009 07:59 pm (UTC)
Awesome as always, thank you! :D {saved}
Lorelore_85 on January 7th, 2009 09:01 am (UTC)
thanks... again. and enjoy... again :o)
M: SCC Riley peachy keenspankulert on January 6th, 2009 10:30 pm (UTC)
These'll fit perfect if I try and make some SCC banners :D Thanks for sharing :)
Lorelore_85 on January 7th, 2009 09:01 am (UTC)
you're welcome... enjoy the textures
gemma_mgemma_m on January 8th, 2009 06:26 am (UTC)
thanks!!
Lorelore_85 on January 8th, 2009 01:32 pm (UTC)
enjoy
(Deleted comment)
(no subject) - lore_85 on January 9th, 2009 08:14 am (UTC) (Expand)