?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
02 February 2010 @ 02:53 am
[WALLPAPER] - Anne Wis  
*NEW* Wallpaper - Anne Wis

~ please comment, cause comments are ♥ ♥ ♥
~ please credit lore_85
~ ♥ ENJOY ♥

Image and video hosting by TinyPic



Wallpaper
[1280x800px]

[click to enlarge]






 
 
Current Mood: drunkdrunk
 
 
 
madndizzee: L/D SAG Awardsmadndizzee on February 2nd, 2010 01:58 am (UTC)
OMG yes please and thank you! :P
Lorelore_85 on February 2nd, 2010 01:59 am (UTC)
WOOOOOOOOOOOOOW....
this was so fast...
THANKS A LOT... *hugs*
love hard or go homesarah_fbi on February 2nd, 2010 04:56 am (UTC)
I don't know who this is, but I have to say that you did an amazing, beautiful job babe! I just love them ♥ xxxx
Lorelore_85 on February 2nd, 2010 09:15 am (UTC)
she's a german model/actress and soooo gorgeous...
thanks a lot sweetie *big-hugs*
love hard or go homesarah_fbi on February 2nd, 2010 12:18 pm (UTC)
Your welcome sweety! Love you babe xxx
Anna: [actors] anne wis 'love'brennooth on February 2nd, 2010 06:03 am (UTC)
a) das war sooo klar
b) die sind unheimlich tollig ♥
Lorelore_85 on February 2nd, 2010 09:14 am (UTC)
ich weiß... ich bin sooooo leicht zu durchschauen.
aber was kann ich denn dafür das die maus so süß is...???

daaaaaaaaaaaaanke babe *hugs*
WilsonE605: keinohrhasewilsone605 on February 2nd, 2010 01:21 pm (UTC)
Wow,
das sind ja geniale Wallis!!!
Der in s/w ist wunderschön!
Mein absoluter Favorit!
Lorelore_85 on February 2nd, 2010 04:23 pm (UTC)
meins auch...
gefällt mir sogar. und das kommt nicht oft vor bei meinen wallis... *giggle*
daaaaaaaaaaaaaanke *hugs*
butterfly_arts: Katebutterfly_arts on February 2nd, 2010 08:32 pm (UTC)
wie immer totaaaal tolle wallpaper!! :)
acuh wenn ich die junge dame schon wieder nicht kenn :D ich leb echt hinter'm mond manchmal^^
Lorelore_85 on February 2nd, 2010 09:45 pm (UTC)
acuh wenn ich die junge dame schon wieder nicht kenn :D ich leb echt hinter'm mond manchmal^^

keine angst... lebst nicht hinterm mond. die kennt fast keiner. nur ganz ganz wenige.
sie ist in erster linie model. war jahrelang das gesicht von nivea... schauspielern tut sie erst seit letztem jahr. verbotene liebe war ihr schauspieldebüt... kannte sie ja bis vor nem halben jahr auch noch net *giggle*

ach ja. daaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaanke *knutsch*
(Deleted comment)
Lorelore_85 on February 2nd, 2010 09:34 pm (UTC)
daaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaanke
Nerea: model: Marloes Horstandraya on February 3rd, 2010 09:17 am (UTC)
Wow! Gorgeous job!
My favorites are #1 & #6 *-*
Lorelore_85 on February 3rd, 2010 10:21 am (UTC)
thanks a lot...
happy you like them *hugs*
Sinastrokes86 on February 6th, 2010 12:58 pm (UTC)
*Squeeeee* die sind ja sooo tollig ^^
Lorelore_85 on February 9th, 2010 04:11 pm (UTC)
daaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaanke
freut mich das sie dir gefallen